Week 1: 18th Sep 2018Cup & Plate

Stilton Cheese [+15] v Stilton Cheesewrights

Week 2: 25th Sep 2018Cup & Plate

Grants [+2] v Grainstore

Week 3: 2nd Oct 2018Cup & Plate

Horse & Jockey [+19] v Railway Sleepers

Week 4: 9th Oct 2018Cup & Plate

Black Bull A v Stilton Cheese [+4]
Boat Inn v Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+6]
Bob's Hunters v Horse and Plough [+7]
Collyweston Wibbets v Black Bull B [+5]
Ex Owls [+1] v Exiles
Horse & Jockey [+20] v Grainstore
Plough Furrows [+12] v Twyford Saddlers
Stilton Cheesewrights v Grants [+11]
Sun Inn [+1] v Railway Sleepers
Wheatsheaf A (Langham) v Blue Ball [+3]
Whissendine Wanderers v Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+17]

Week 5: 16th Oct 2018Cup & Plate

Sun Inn [+9] v Whissendine Wanderers

Week 6: 23rd Oct 2018Cup & Plate

Horse and Plough [+12] v Twyford Saddlers

Week 7: 30th Oct 2018Cup & Plate

Plough Furrows [+1] v Blue Ball

Week 8: 6th Nov 2018Cup & Plate

Boat Inn v Exiles [+4]
Bob's Hunters v Plough Furrows [+7]
Ex Owls v Black Bull B [+2]
Grants [=] v Black Bull A [=]
Horse & Jockey [+29] v Stilton Cheesewrights
Horse and Plough [+17] v Whissendine Wanderers
Railway Sleepers v Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+9]
Stilton Cheese [+4] v Collyweston Wibbets
Sun Inn [+2] v Grainstore
Twyford Saddlers v Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+8]
Wheatsheaf B (Langham) v Blue Ball [+3]

Week 9: 13th Nov 2018Cup & Plate

Boat Inn v Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+6]

Week 10: 20th Nov 2018Cup & Plate

Ex Owls v Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+1]

Week 11: 27th Nov 2018Cup & Plate

Collyweston Wibbets v Exiles [+2]

Week 12: 4th Dec 2018Cup & Plate

Black Bull B [+7] v Boat Inn
Blue Ball [+5] v Exiles
Collyweston Wibbets [=] v Grants [=]
Horse & Jockey [+18] v Black Bull A
Plough Furrows [+17] v Whissendine Wanderers
Railway Sleepers v Horse and Plough [+9]
Stilton Cheese [+1] v Ex Owls
Sun Inn [+11] v Stilton Cheesewrights
Twyford Saddlers v Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+8]
Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+10] v Grainstore
Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+3] v Bob's Hunters

Week 13: 11th Dec 2018Cup & Plate

Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+7] v Bob's Hunters

Week 14: 18th Dec 2018Cup & Plate

Black Bull B [+5] v Black Bull A

Week 16: 15th Jan 2019Cup & Plate

Black Bull B v Blue Ball [+2]
Grants v Ex Owls [+3]
Horse & Jockey [+18] v Collyweston Wibbets
Horse and Plough [+10] v Grainstore
Railway Sleepers v Plough Furrows [+9]
Stilton Cheese [+6] v Boat Inn
Sun Inn [=] v Black Bull A [=]
Twyford Saddlers v Exiles [+6]
Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+19] v Stilton Cheesewrights
Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+3] v Bob's Hunters
Whissendine Wanderers v Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+13]

Week 20: 12th Feb 2019Cup & Plate

Black Bull A v Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+8]
Blue Ball [+3] v Stilton Cheese
Bob's Hunters v Exiles [+1]
Collyweston Wibbets [=] v Sun Inn [=]
Grants [+2] v Boat Inn
Horse & Jockey [+15] v Ex Owls
Plough Furrows [+10] v Grainstore
Stilton Cheesewrights v Horse and Plough [+19]
Twyford Saddlers v Black Bull B [+9]
Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+5] v Railway Sleepers
Whissendine Wanderers v Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+13]

Week 24: 12th Mar 2019Cup & Plate

Black Bull B [+4] v Bob's Hunters
Grainstore v Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+6]
Grants v Blue Ball [+7]
Horse & Jockey [+20] v Boat Inn
Horse and Plough [+8] v Black Bull A
Stilton Cheesewrights v Plough Furrows [+19]
Sun Inn v Ex Owls [+3]
Twyford Saddlers v Stilton Cheese [+8]
Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+8] v Collyweston Wibbets
Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+5] v Railway Sleepers
Whissendine Wanderers v Exiles [+11]

Week 28: 9th Apr 2019Cup & Plate

Black Bull B [+14] v Whissendine Wanderers
Collyweston Wibbets v Horse and Plough [+8]
Grainstore v Wheatsheaf B (Langham) [+6]
Horse & Jockey [+11] v Blue Ball
Plough Furrows [+8] v Black Bull A
Railway Sleepers v Exiles [+3]
Stilton Cheese [+3] v Bob's Hunters
Sun Inn [+2] v Boat Inn
Twyford Saddlers v Grants [+4]
Wheatsheaf (Oakham) [+5] v Ex Owls
Wheatsheaf A (Langham) [+15] v Stilton Cheesewrights